TOP OFFICIAL
PT Perkebunan Nusantara IV
Top Official List
Head Of Divisions | ||
Secretary | : | Riza Fahlevi Naim |
Internal Supervisor | : | Aida Farida |
Plantation | : | Khayamuddin Panjaitan |
Technic | : | Satrio Widadi Dison MP Girsang (Deputy) |
Processing and Purchasing Raw Materials | : | Eddy Tea Christian Hadi Syahputra (Deputy) |
Financial and Accounting | : | Iskandar Dewantara |
Planning and Sustainability | : | Mili Mahardhika |
General | : | Alimusri |
Human Resources | : | Budi Susanto |
Law and Land | : | Jimmy L.W. Silalahi |
Procurement | : | Muhammad Ridho Nasution |
District Managers | ||
District I | : | Joni Raja Siregar |
District II | : | Mahdi Al Haris |
District III | : | Fauzi Omar |
District IV | : | Misran |
Business Unit Managers on District I | ||
Bah Jambi Estate | : | Edi Harianto |
Bah Jambi Palm Oil Mill | : | Rudi Hendrawan Simatupang |
Balimbingan Estate | : | Surya Brata |
Tonduhan Estate | : | Jhon FE Bangun |
Pasir Mandoge Estate | : | Denny Leonard Hutagalung |
Pasir Mandoge Palm Oil Mill | : | Juara Gultom |
Sungai Kopas Estate | : | Ferry M Irwansyah Nasution |
Dolok Sinumbah Estate | : | Hulman Hutabarat |
Marihat Estate | : | Mhd. Erwin Juliawan Nasution |
Marjandi Estate | : | Ipan Gumara Siahaan |
Bah Birung Ulu Estate | : | Adi Rahmat |
Business Unit Managers on District II | ||
Gunung Bayu Estate | : | Darwis, I. E. Damanik |
Gunung Bayu Palm Oil Mill | : | Yudi Hari Prabowo |
Mayang Estate | : | Shoukun Damanik |
Bukit Lima Estate | : | Bernard H. Simon Purba |
Dolok Ilir Estate | : | Erwin T.S. Panggabean |
Dolok Ilir Palm Oil Mill | : | Dhanny Hermawan |
Laras Estate | : | Suherry |
Tanah Itam Ulu Estate | : | Masaeli Lahagu |
Unit Tea | : | Hwin Dwi Putera |
Business Unit Managers on District III | ||
Pabatu Estate | : | Syarifuddin |
Pabatu Palm Oil Mill | : | Susilowanto |
Adolina Estate | : | Noveri Idris Butar-Butar |
Adolina Center of Seedling | : | Mahmud Irfan Lubis |
Tinjowan Estate | : | Raja Suandi Dayan Purba |
Tinjowan Palm Oil Mill | : | Danil Nafri |
Padang Matinggi Estate | : | Warsidi |
Sawit Langkat Estate | : | Irvan Faisal |
Timur Estate | : | Muzani |
Timur Palm Oil Mill | : | Fitra Rinaldi |
Balap Estate | : | Ahmad Safruddin Manurung |
Madina Small Palm Holding | : | Julfikar Damanik |
Business Unit Managers on District IV | ||
Pulu Raja Estate | : | Mazriefnal Muaz |
Berangir Estate | : | Agust R.V. Lumbantobing |
Berangir Palm Oil Mill | : | Bambang Agustian |
Ajamu Estate | : | Januar Saragih |
Ajamu Palm Oil Mill | : | Anwar Hutabarat |
Air Batu Estate | : | Ihsan |
Meranti Paham Estate | : | Sutres |
Sosa Estate | : | Mulianto |
Panai Jaya Project | : | Rahmadansyah |
Workshop Business Unit | ||
Tenera Machine Factory | : | |
Project Management Office | ||
PMO Business Transformarion and IPO | : | Wispramono Budiman |